Finale

It is all about money and what ever you name it for an old love sake.

We parted well and all settled with some condition:


  1. He will never come back into my life again. Never! The Phone Line will be soon terminated. Luckily he does not possess any of my mailing address. Ada stalker kedua pulak, fuh dijauhkan. :)
  2. Some money for the bail out. Not enough money for the wedding in reality. To make the bride happy (sapa yang malang tu), I do not mind giving some, knowing he only came back into my life bila dah susah. Sucker!
  3. Some farewell gift exchange. Yup, in honour of our so-called friendship.

The truth came out and he was still in shock to find that:

1. I was two timing him during our second time in 2000 with Fatiha's father. Aha! He thought I was still innocent, puppy eyed teenager begging for his love.


2. The money I gave him was all from my Taman Seri Puteri mates. I won the bet. Dump him and say all what you want to say when I was being called "Perempuan Belen Yang Tak Sapa nak Kahwin". Deym, he was wrong! Now your name is in our List Of Shame. Pity!
3. His technique is lousy and not improving at all. Tak boleh blah! Ahahahhahahahahah. malangnya perempuan itu.
Kepada sesiapa yang nak rekindle old love, flame, scandal, tak payah la, buang masa!

Comments

Popular Posts