FUCK IT UP
I am really upset today.
Upset how people that you hope can help you out since you supposed to help each other is not helping you at all. My intention of getting the staff for personal loan at Bank Rakyat ibarat "kacang lupakan kulit" . All you penat lelah, turun naik cab , get the form, get the approval letter, tebalkan muka tanya CEO yang memang cari pasal dengan aku, berpanas, berhujan, kena skip lunch hour, is NOTHING to some other people, while people dont have to sweat a drop, mekap tak cair, yet still macam tak boleh fikir like a considerate person.
And I spent like hundred dollars to do that and no one yang mengenang jasa pun!!!!I admit that some people just lazy to work out something, guna kan orang tapi bila nak mintak tolong jamin , hampeh.....the answer was "takperla tunggu lagi sampai bulan 12, kita tiga tiga pegi sana buat Loan....." The task is to allow the other person to be my guarantor, but the third party thought is not OK since it would affect the third party's loan application.
What the fuck! If the person can be in my shoes, and has like 60K to pay all the debts within two weeks from now, then IT IS FINE. We are losing something valueable for the family .I shouldnt think about others when i applied the loan anyway, but it is getting me into a trap that doesnt actually help me, it drain all the positive energy and it is sucks! Memang hampeh, please mind my language, I am not having the mood to censor the words....
Upset how people that you hope can help you out since you supposed to help each other is not helping you at all. My intention of getting the staff for personal loan at Bank Rakyat ibarat "kacang lupakan kulit" . All you penat lelah, turun naik cab , get the form, get the approval letter, tebalkan muka tanya CEO yang memang cari pasal dengan aku, berpanas, berhujan, kena skip lunch hour, is NOTHING to some other people, while people dont have to sweat a drop, mekap tak cair, yet still macam tak boleh fikir like a considerate person.
And I spent like hundred dollars to do that and no one yang mengenang jasa pun!!!!I admit that some people just lazy to work out something, guna kan orang tapi bila nak mintak tolong jamin , hampeh.....the answer was "takperla tunggu lagi sampai bulan 12, kita tiga tiga pegi sana buat Loan....." The task is to allow the other person to be my guarantor, but the third party thought is not OK since it would affect the third party's loan application.
What the fuck! If the person can be in my shoes, and has like 60K to pay all the debts within two weeks from now, then IT IS FINE. We are losing something valueable for the family .I shouldnt think about others when i applied the loan anyway, but it is getting me into a trap that doesnt actually help me, it drain all the positive energy and it is sucks! Memang hampeh, please mind my language, I am not having the mood to censor the words....
Comments
Post a Comment